Home
About Us
Contact Us
Enrollment
Dress Code
Transportation
Car Rider
Bus Rider
School Website
Student Agenda (Elementary)
Student Agenda (Middle School)
Faculty
Administration
Office Staff
Kindergarten
1st Grade
2nd Grade
3rd Grade
4th Grade
5th Grade
6th Grade
7th Grade
8th Grade
Specials & Support Staff
Photos & Videos
Stay Connected
Newsletter Signup
Calendar
Facebook
Signup.com
Cafeteria Menus
School Website
Teacher Lists
Great Schools
Fundraising
Fall Festival
Little Effort Fundraisers
Box Tops
Amazon Smile
Ingles Tools for Schools
Kroger Community Rewards
Publix
Office Depot
USAgain
Shoparoo
Spirit Night Fundraisers
Volunteer
Partners in Education
El Chaparro Tex Mex Cantina
Fairway Mortgage
Farmers
Frio Ice Cream
Kayla Clack, Realtor, Morris Realty
KLP Plumbing Solutions
LDI Reproprinting Centers
LRC
Mayfield ACE Hardware
New Life Praise Center
Piedmont Newton
Spectacular Eyecare
UMAS Karate
United Bank
Woven
Zaxby's
Shout Outs
PTO Board
Shop Online
Student Resources
Committee Sign Up
NCSA PTO College Scholarship
Specials & Support Staff
Specials & Support Staff
Counselor
Rebecca Bates
Favorite Things List
Counselor
Jennifer Felsberg
Favorite Things List
Media Center
Ali Geigerman
Favorite Things List
Media Center
Kim Ferrell
Favorite Things List
EIP
Saketha Archer
Favorite Things List
EIP
Ginny Allen
Favorite Things List
Quest
Amanda Norton
Favorite Things List
Quest
Stephanie Smith
Favorite Things List
Quest
Danelle Bower
Favorite Things List
Special Education
Allison Smith
Favorite Things List
Special Education
Shakena Gray
Favorite Things List
Special Education
Polly Ballew
Favorite Things List
Special Education
Barb Watson
Favorite Things List
Special Education
Katy Fielder
Favorite Things List
Special Education
Tammy Smith
Favorite Things List
Special Education
Sarah Colquitt
Favorite Things List
Special Education
Gretchen Hughes
Favorite Things List
Special Education
LaToya Faria
Favorite Things List
Special Education
Valencia Whingham-Hodge
Favorite Things List
ESOL
Megan Buchanan
Favorite Things List
ESOL Paraprofessional
Claudia Rogers
Favorite Things List
Middle School PE
Michael Twardos
Favorite Things List
PE
Steven Joyce
Favorite Things List
Computer Lab
Danita Jones
Favorite Things List
Agriculture
Amanda Kirkham
Favorite Things List
Media Arts
Elizabeth Rogers
Favorite Things List
Engineering
Emily Lumpkin
Favorite Things List
Band
Marie Webb
Favorite Things List
Music
Kassidy Moseley
Favorite Things List
Elementary
Art
Camyliah Giddens
Favorite Things List
Middle School Art
Jaime Felix
Favorite Things List
Spanish
Tracy Patterson
Favorite Things List
Speech
Debra Clark
Favorite Things List
Speech
Delaney Karpeuk
Favorite Things List
MTSS Specialist
Dana Price
Favorite Things List
Instructional Coach
Della Kirkpatrick
Favorite Things List
Para Instructional Support
Rick Miller
Favorite Things List
Head Custodian
Enid Elcock
Favorite Things List
Custodian
Ms. Barbra Newman
Favorite Things List
Custodian
Rhonda Stamps
Favorite Things List
Custodian
Chris Harris
Favorite Things List
Custodian
Mr. Kenny Griggs
Favorite Things List
Custodian
Samantha Cutts
Favorite Things List
Custodian
Justice Gaither
Favorite Things List
Head Cafeteria
Vicki Goldman
Favorite Things List
Cafeteria
Sharon Troche
Favorite Things List
Cafeteria
Keri Treadwell
Favorite Things List
Cafeteria
Renee Garcia
Favorite Things List
Cafeteria
Carlene Ellington
Favorite Things List
Cafeteria
Barbara Scott
Favorite Things List
Long Term Sub
Carrie Cook
Favorite Things List
Phone: 770-784-2959
Fax: 770-784-2963
10245 Eagle Drive
Covington, GA 30014
Share by: